Anmeldung

Anmeldung geschlossen, folgende Kids sind beim Talentecup 2019 angemeldet:

Name Vorname Jg. Ort
Aebi Valentin 2010 Schaan
Beck Amelie 2008 Triesenberg
Beck Josua 2009 Triesenberg
Bigliel Fynn 2007 Triesen
Bloch Edgar 2009 Schaan
Bloch Evelin 2011 Schaan
Bolt Levin 2010 Balzers
Brunhart Anika 2011 Gamprin
Brunhart Jonas 2009 Gamprin
Deon Berisha 2009 Triesen
Dürr Nils 2010 Schaanwald
Eberle Janina 2008 Balzers
Eberle Lorin 2010 Balzers
Eberle Seraina 2010 Balzers
Frick Jasmine 2008 Balzers
Frick Selina 2007 Balzers
Frick Sina 2010 Balzers
Fürst Céderic 2008 Vaduz
Gassner Jonas 2008 Triesenberg
Gassner Tobias 2007 Triesenberg
Gianesini Noah 2007 Eschen
Gmür Lorin 2008 Balzers
Goop Ferdinand 2011 Vaduz
Gstöhl Alba 2010 Eschen
Gstöhl Luis 2008 Eschen
Hansellmann Anouk 2011 Triesenberg
Hasler Gioia 2009 Gamprin
Hasler Jason 2009 Gamprin
Hasler Laura 2007 Gamprin
Hasler Sophia 2008 Gamprin
Hoch Julian 2011 Triesenberg
Hoch Olivier 2009 Triesen
Hofer Luisa 2010 Balzers
Jäger Malea 2010 Nendeln
John Damian 2009 Ruggell
John Fabio 2007 Ruggell
Kais Alexander 2008 Schaan
Kaiser Maximilian 2007 Balzers
Kaufmann Janick 2009 Balzers
Kind Clara-Luisa 2011 Gamprin
Konrad Frank 2007 Vaduz
Lendi Lukas 2007 Vaduz
Marius Chesi 2008 Balzers
Marxer Constantin 2010 Mauren
Marxer Emilian 2011 Eschen
Marxer Josef 2009 Eschen
Mauchle Florin 2009 Balzers
Meier Anina 2008 Gamprin-Bendern
Meier Marvin 2008 Triesen
Miescher Adrian 2007 Vaduz
Negele Benjamin 2011 Triesen
Negele Melinda 2009 Triesen
Negele Saskia 2009 Triesen
Netzer Sarina 2010 Schaan
Niggli Svenja 2011 Triesenberg
Oehri Andrin 2009 Balzers
Oehri Oliver 2007 Balzers
Oehri Sandro 2008 Ruggell
Öhri Fabian 2009 Schaan
Peter Lars 2009 Balzers
Peter Philipp 2007 Balzers
Quaderer Lorenz 2009 Schaan
Quaderer Manuel 2011 Schaan
Rehak Mathias 2008 Triesen
Risch Benedikt 2011 Vaduz
Risch Gabriel 2009 Vaduz
Risch Hermes 2011 Vaduz
Risch Serafin 2008 Vaduz
Rohner Raphael 2011 Triesen
Roth Fernando 2008 Triesenberg
Rotunno Dario 2011 Balzers
Ruhe Jason Alessandro 2009 Balzers
Schädler Levin 2009 Triesenberg
Schädler Lilly 2011 Triesenberg
Schafhauser Gabriel 2007 Planken
Schafhauser Viktoria 2011 Planken
Schafhauser Vinzenz 2008 Planken
Schlegel Cyrill 2009 Mauren
Schreiber Raphael 2007 Schellenberg
Schwenninger Jan 2007 Planken
Stocker Janis 2010 Balzers
Stocker Leana 2007 Balzers
van Steijn Xander 2007 Balzers
Viegas Soares Elias 2011 Vaduz
Viegas Soares Gabriel 2011 Vaduz
Vith Luca 2010 Mauren
Vith Marco 2011 Mauren
Vogt Gian 2009 Balzers
Vogt Laurin 2007 Balzers
Volle Tabea 2007 Triesen
Wachter Stella 2008 Triesen
Wagner Mael 2011 Schellenberg
Wilhelm Maximilian 2010 Triesen
Wille Linda 2009 Balzers
Wille Lukas 2007 Balzers
Wohlwend Finja 2008 Triesenberg
Wolf Emanuel 2009 Gamprin
Zobel Sienna 2007 Balzers
Zobel Zoey 2009 Balzers
Zünd Luc 2009 Mauren